3. Mannschaft

Rang

Name

QTTR

TTR

21.02.2024

3.1Schmidt, Anna1337 1318
3.2Brandt, Matthias1335 1352
3.3Trögel, Stephan1249 = 1241
3.4Warmbold, Jörg1242 1264

„Verbesserung zum Letzten Spiel „
„Verschlechterung zum Letzten Spiel „
= „Gleichgeblieben zum Letzten Spiel „

Tabelle

Rang

Mannschaft

Beg.

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1VfB Schleiz V12101188:32+5621:3
2SG Franken-Wurzbach II12100287:33+5420:4
3SV Blankenberg III1281375:45+3017:7
4LSV 49 Oettersdorf II1271470:50+2015:9
5SV Grün-Weiß Tanna1371573:57+1615:11
6SG Franken-Wurzbach III1243554:66-1211:13
7SV Grün-Weiß Triptis II1351763:67-411:15
8SV BW Neustadt II1240847:73-268:16
91. SV Pößneck e.V. IV13121044:86-424:22
10SV Blankenberg IV1100119:101-920:22

 

Spielplan

Nächste Spiele:

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Fr. 01.03.2419:30SV Blankenberg IIISV BW Neustadt II
Mo. 04.03.2419:30SG Franken-Wurzbach IISV Blankenberg III

Rückrunde:

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Ergebnis

Fr. 12.01.2419:30SV Blankenberg IVSV Blankenberg III1:9
Fr. 02.02.2419:30SV Blankenberg IIIVfB Schleiz V5:5
Di. 20.02.2419:30SV Blankenberg IIISG Franken-Wurzbach III7:3
Fr. 01.03.2419:30SV Blankenberg IIISV BW Neustadt II 
Mo. 04.03.2419:30SG Franken-Wurzbach IISV Blankenberg III 
Fr. 08.03.2419:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Blankenberg III 
Fr. 15.03.2419:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IISV Blankenberg III 
Fr. 22.03.2419:30SV Blankenberg III1. SV Pößneck e.V. IV 
Fr. 12.04.2419:30SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Blankenberg III 

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Ergebnis

Fr. 25.08.2319:30SV Blankenberg IIISV Blankenberg IV9:1
Mo. 04.09.2319:30SG Franken-Wurzbach IIISV Blankenberg III6:4
Mo. 11.09.2319:30SV BW Neustadt IISV Blankenberg III4:6
Mi. 20.09.2319:30VfB Schleiz VSV Blankenberg III6:4
Fr. 29.09.2319:30SV Blankenberg IIISG Franken-Wurzbach II4:6
Fr. 20.10.2319:30SV Blankenberg IIISV Grün-Weiß Tanna6:4
Fr. 17.11.2319:30SV Blankenberg IIILSV 49 Oettersdorf II7:3
Do. 23.11.2320:001. SV Pößneck e.V. IVSV Blankenberg III2:8
Fr. 01.12.2319:30SV Blankenberg IIISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II6:4